Title

 

CEBOCHI - FECHA RANKING NACIONAL

Resultados – CEBOCHI - FECHA RANKING NACIONAL

2018-09-08
M12 (2 / 2) Time Atrás
1. VANINA FREDES REBOLLEDO COP 1:33:25
2. VALENTINA SILVA Rucatalca 1:38:13 +4:48
H12 (5 / 5) Time Atrás
1. CARLOS ALEGRÍA Cebochi 1:14:24
2. JEREMY DUARTE Rucatalca 1:47:55 +33:31
3. AMARO CASTILLO Rucatalca 1:48:07 +33:43
4. OSCAR ABURTO Rucatalca 1:52:35 +38:11
5. DAVID ACEITUNO Rucatalca 1:58:04 +43:40
M14 (5 / 5) Time Atrás
1. MACARENA MARTINEZ Rucatalca 1:20:40
2. MARÍA CÁCERES Rucatalca 1:37:36 +16:56
3. FERNANDA CORNEJO Rucatalca 1:39:39 +18:59
4. VALESKA CATALÁN Cebochi 2:01:35 +40:55
5. PAULA TORO Cebochi 2:05:26 +44:46
H14 (2 / 2) Time Atrás
1. MATEO MADARIAGA Rucatalca 1:08:33
2. MARTÍN BERRIOS Rucatalca 1:08:43 +0:10
M16 (3 / 3) Time Atrás
1. SAHIAN SILVA Cebochi 1:33:55
2. CATALINA SAAVEDRA Cebochi 2:01:13 +27:18
3. MILLARAY SALDIAS Cebochi 2:05:23 +31:28
H16 (4 / 4) Time Atrás
1. PABLO SALDIAS Cebochi 1:03:01
2. CRISTIAN CHEUQUEHUALA Cebochi 1:05:03 +2:02
3. DIEGO DÍAZ Cebochi 1:41:28 +38:27
4. DIEGO LÓPEZ Cebochi 2:16:31 +73:30
M18 (2 / 2) Time Atrás
1. ANGELES AGUILAR SNFCOP 1:29:11
2. DANITZA BURGOS SNFCOP 1:52:58 +23:47
H18 (5 / 5) Time Atrás
1. MATIAS QUEZADA Rucatalca 56:13
2. ALAN PEZO SNFCOP 1:06:22 +10:09
3. IVAN FUENTES SNFCOP 1:11:11 +14:58
4. JAIME CARRILLO SNFCOP 1:14:06 +17:53
  GUILLERMO FARIAS SNFCOP MP
M20 (2 / 2) Time Atrás
1. ANDREA ARANEDA ESC. MILITAR 2:54:24
  ELIZABEHT MILLAN ESC. MILITAR MP
M21A (7 / 7) Time Atrás
1. VANESSA MÉNDEZ ESC. MILITAR 2:51:22
2. JOCELYN JIMÉNEZ HENRÍQUEZ COP 2:54:13 +2:51
  CATHERIN GUAJARDO PEÑA COP MP
  JAZMIN VILDÓSOLA ESC. MILITAR MP
  NICO COP MP
  NICOLE TIXI VILLARROEL COP MP
  BEATRIZ LÓPEZ COP DNF
H21A (15 / 15) Time Atrás
1. JACINTO VEGA REBOLLEDO COP 1:32:38
2. MANUEL VARGAS ESC. MILITAR 1:39:49 +7:11
3. Danilo Curaqueo Marihuan OTTrail Araucania 2:03:12 +30:34
4. Rodrigo Lizama Nahuelhual OTTrail Araucania 2:04:36 +31:58
5. DANIEL CORNEJO Rucatalca 2:28:04 +55:26
6. PABLO MÜLLER ESC. MILITAR 2:38:50 +66:12
7. MARCOS LUCERO ESC. MILITAR 2:43:37 +70:59
8. GERALD SEPÚLVEDA ESC. MILITAR 2:47:59 +75:21
9. OSCAR OLIVARES ESC. MILITAR 2:49:47 +77:09
10. JAVIER BORDEU ESC. MILITAR 3:01:31 +88:53
  CRISTOPHER GÓMEZ ESC. MILITAR MP
  fran ESC. MILITAR MP
  JORGE ESPINOZA PUSCHEL COP MP
  RAFAEL SALINGER LISBOA Indep MP
  FELIPE PARRA ESC. MILITAR DNF
M21E (1 / 1) Time Atrás
1. MAGDALENA WAGNER Rucatalca 3:13:03
H21E (12 / 12) Time Atrás
1. Herman Garcia Campos Ejercito 1:24:06
2. Jorge Arriagada Olivos Ejercito 1:26:27 +2:21
3. Pedro Cancino Cancino Ejercito 1:34:42 +10:36
4. Francisco Parra Sanhueza Ejercito 1:35:34 +11:28
5. Leonel Caniuqueo Venegas Ejercito 1:36:14 +12:08
6. Ivan Donoso San Martin Ejercito 1:40:13 +16:07
7. Jorge Cifuentes Contreras Ejercito 1:40:37 +16:31
8. Jervacio Torres Peña Ejercito 1:43:50 +19:44
9. Miguel Yañez Candia Ejercito 1:51:46 +27:40
10. Manuel Riquelme Vielma Ejercito 1:53:01 +28:55
11. ROBERTO ARRIAGADA URIBE COP 2:24:34 +60:28
  Danilo Andrés Curaqueo OTTrail Araucania DNF
M35 (1 / 1) Time Atrás
1. FERNANDA CORDERO Rucatalca 2:57:10
H35 (2 / 2) Time Atrás
1. RODRIGO TOLEDO Cota 8 2:36:33
2. FRANCIS MENDEZ BAVE 2:53:13 +16:40
M40 (1 / 1) Time Atrás
1. SUSANA REBOLLEDO ZUÑIGA COP 2:31:00
H45 (2 / 2) Time Atrás
1. KAI OSTERMANN COP 1:59:12
  CARLOS SALDIAS Cebochi MP
H55 (1 / 1) Time Atrás
1. ERWIN THIEME NEIRA COP 1:43:46
FAM (5 / 5) Time Atrás
1. JAIME FREDES PÉREZ COP 1:00:46
2. HECTOR Y RAFAELA ACEITUNO Rucatalca 1:18:11 +17:25
3. LAURA Y PABLO CHOMALÍ Rucatalca 1:18:36 +17:50
4. MICAELA OLEA Y MAGDALENA TOTORO COP 1:27:41 +26:55
  MAITE SOLIS Y DANAE Cebochi DNF
NOV-18 (1 / 1) Time Atrás
1. ELIAN RAMIREZ BAVE 51:08

 

Created by MeOS 3.5.834 (RC1): 10-09-2018 16:53:14